Difference between revisions of "Temple of Puna"
From WikiRaider
CroftFan00 (talk | contribs) |
CroftFan00 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|valign="top"|<small>''[[Nevada Desert]]''<br />''[[Thames Wharf]]''</small> | |valign="top"|<small>''[[Nevada Desert]]''<br />''[[Thames Wharf]]''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !{{levelline}}|[[:trgcom:tr3/ | + | !{{levelline}}|[[:trgcom:tr3/puna|detailed Walkthrough]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:14, 19 June 2007
| Template:Levelline|Temple Of Puna | ||
|---|---|---|
| Template:Levelline|Tomb Raider III | ||
| Section/Level No | South Pacific/4 | |
| Secrets | 1 | |
| Length | 15 minutes | |
| Location | South Pacific | |
| Template:Levelline|Level Chronology | ||
| Madubu Gorge | Temple of Puna | Nevada Desert Thames Wharf |
| Template:Levelline|detailed Walkthrough | ||
Temple of Puna is the final level of the South Pacific part of Tomb Raider 3 . You fight the Puna Boss here. It has 1 secret.