Difference between revisions of "Thames Wharf"
From WikiRaider
m |
m |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|valign="top"|<small>''[[Aldwych]]''</small> | |valign="top"|<small>''[[Aldwych]]''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !{{levelline}}|[ | + | !{{levelline}}|[[:trgcom:tr3/wharf|Walkthrough]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:51, 6 May 2006
| Template:Levelline|Thames Wharf | ||
|---|---|---|
| Template:Levelline|Tomb Raider III | ||
| Level No | London/1 | |
| Secrets | 5 | |
| Length | N/A | |
| Location | Europe, England, London | |
| Template:Levelline|Level Chronology | ||
| Thames Wharf | Aldwych | |
| Template:Levelline|Walkthrough | ||
Thames Wharf is the first of the London levels in Tomb Raider III.
This level is famous for it's bugs. There are several ways you can shortcut.